Score for Spike Trophy II

Final Result
Matches
Top Charts

Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Hell's Cout Necromantic
Andrew V
7
78%
 
1
11%
 
1
11%
154 21 - 9 30 - 14
(4-1)
 
Chile Khorne Carnage Chaos
Chris Williams
6
67%
 
2
22%
 
1
11%
144 16 - 10 39 - 12
(5-3)
 
High Times High Elves High Elf
Andrew R
5
56%
 
2
22%
 
2
22%
128 22 - 16 16 - 22
(2-3)
 
Dark Deadly Domis Dark Elf
Lelruthus
4
44%
 
3
33%
 
2
22%
118 17 - 12 20 - 26
(4-4)
 
Belconnen Berzerkers Norse
Drakeular
4
44%
 
2
22%
 
3
33%
112 13 - 16 14 - 33
(2-4)
 
The Red Dragons of Tilea Human
Hugh
3
33%
 
2
22%
 
4
44%
96 17 - 18 26 - 22
(5-5)
 
Har Ganeth Harridans Dark Elf
Nik
3
33%
 
1
11%
 
5
56%
90 14 - 19 15 - 22
(4-2)
 
Ruthaen's Reavers Dark Elf
Simon M
2
22%
 
3
33%
 
4
44%
86 21 - 23 10 - 28
(3-4)
 
Super Bunnies Amazon
Grimrod
1
11%
 
2
22%
 
6
67%
64 16 - 23 12 - 27
(1-5)
 
the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Aaron
0
0%
 
2
22%
 
7
78%
48 13 - 24 39 - 15
(4-3)
 
Minors - East
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Food For Thawt Undead
Ben
10
100%
 
0
0%
 
0
0%
200 23 - 1 30 - 14
(2-4)
 
Riverwood Raptors Wood Elf
Phil M
6
60%
 
2
20%
 
2
20%
148 22 - 14 11 - 34
(2-5)
 
The Corruptors Skaven
Chris C
4
40%
 
3
30%
 
3
30%
122 21 - 18 9 - 27
(2-4)
 
Moria Dynamite Monkeys Dwarf
Anthony
4
40%
 
1
10%
 
5
50%
110 13 - 16 24 - 9
(3-2)
 
Goa'uld System Lords Khemri
Peter M
2
20%
 
0
0%
 
8
80%
72 5 - 20 24 - 23
(6-3)
 
The HHH Hitmen Chaos
Nik
1
10%
 
0
0%
 
9
90%
56 5 - 20 23 - 14
(4-1)
 
Minors - West
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Khemri Crows Khemri
Andrew R
6
60%
 
1
10%
 
3
30%
142 15 - 11 22 - 21
(3-4)
 
FUBAR Fellows Dwarf
Simon M
4
40%
 
4
40%
 
2
20%
128 15 - 10 34 - 12
(7-0)
 
Streakers Lizardmen
Andrew V
4
40%
 
4
40%
 
2
20%
128 16 - 13 10 - 25
(2-4)
 
Brutle Necros Necromantic
Phil W
3
30%
 
6
60%
 
1
10%
124 17 - 13 18 - 19
(3-3)
 
Eastern EurElf Gym Team High Elf
Peter M
3
30%
 
3
30%
 
4
40%
106 15 - 16 10 - 25
(1-6)
 
Bogenhafen Buckaneers Human
Matt C
0
0%
 
2
20%
 
8
80%
52 5 - 20 13 - 5
(1-0)
 
Rookies - East
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
The Broken Teef Orc
Paul M
8
89%
 
0
0%
 
1
11%
164 15 - 4 11 - 10
(2-2)
 
Carstein Counts Vampire
James R
7
88%
 
1
12%
 
0
0%
150 18 - 3 11 - 14
(1-3)
 
Davi Grontis Dwarf
Phil W
6
67%
 
0
0%
 
3
33%
132 14 - 5 11 - 4
(0-0)
 
Malekith's Ball Handlers Dark Elf
Scott R
6
67%
 
0
0%
 
3
33%
132 15 - 9 8 - 12
(0-1)
 
Sewerside Runners Skaven
Lelruthus
5
56%
 
2
22%
 
2
22%
128 22 - 9 25 - 25
(3-5)
 
Misty Mountain Mash Ogre
Anthony
3
38%
 
1
12%
 
4
50%
86 4 - 7 12 - 12
(2-0)
 
Brave New World Amazon
Chris Johnson
2
25%
 
0
0%
 
6
75%
64 4 - 18 10 - 10
(1-1)
 
Thuggeranong Meatbags Ogre
Matt C
1
14%
 
0
0%
 
6
86%
44 3 - 17 12 - 13
(3-3)
 
Bloodthirsty Bureaucrats Human
Paul C
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
8
100%
32 1 - 16 3 - 3
(2-0)
 
Forgotten Fury Elf
Chris Wood
0
0%
 
0
0%
 
5
100%
20 1 - 9 2 - 2
(1-0)
 
Rookies - North
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Blue Collars Elf
Grimrod
7
78%
 
1
11%
 
1
11%
154 24 - 13 9 - 19
(2-6)
 
O'Connor Giants Elf
Ben
7
78%
 
0
0%
 
2
22%
148 32 - 7 21 - 21
(3-3)
 
Harganeth Harlequins Dark Elf
James R
7
88%
 
0
0%
 
1
12%
144 19 - 8 10 - 17
(1-5)
 
Numb Tongue Goblin
Aaron
4
57%
 
0
0%
 
3
43%
92 9 - 12 29 - 18
(1-1)
 
The River City Stallions Human
Trent
3
38%
 
2
25%
 
3
38%
92 8 - 15 11 - 17
(1-1)
 
Stone Eagles Dwarf
Charles
3
38%
 
0
0%
 
5
62%
80 9 - 10 19 - 11
(3-0)
 
Bugman's Bashers Dwarf
Luke
2
25%
 
2
25%
 
4
50%
76 9 - 10 20 - 10
(5-2)
 
Da Glory Boyz Orc
Peter L
2
29%
 
1
14%
 
4
57%
66 6 - 12 12 - 13
(3-1)
 
Dallas Humans Human
Dallas
0
0%
 
3
43%
 
4
57%
46 6 - 17 3 - 6
(1-1)
 
Phullagore Ravens Ogre
Ben P
0
0%
 
1
11%
 
8
89%
42 5 - 23 19 - 21
(1-1)
 
Rookies - West
Team Race
& Coach
won
tied
lost
points TD score Cas score
(kills)
 
Hellarious Pranksters Underworld
Drakeular
7
78%
 
1
11%
 
1
11%
154 20 - 8 18 - 24
(4-4)
 
Blight Vipers Skaven
Paul M
7
78%
 
1
11%
 
1
11%
154 18 - 8 18 - 13
(1-2)
 
The Brides of Kaine Dark Elf
Chris Williams
5
56%
 
3
33%
 
1
11%
134 21 - 12 17 - 15
(2-1)
 
Altdorf Astros Human
Luke
6
67%
 
0
0%
 
3
33%
132 10 - 10 26 - 17
(6-4)
 
Cam's Elves Elf
Cameron
4
44%
 
1
11%
 
4
44%
106 17 - 15 11 - 13
(3-4)
 
Atlâioc Falcons Elf
David
2
22%
 
4
44%
 
3
33%
92 16 - 16 16 - 23
(3-4)
 
Black Mountain Lochers Ogre
Carbrawn
3
33%
 
1
11%
 
5
56%
90 11 - 15 23 - 22
(3-5)
 
Da Gob Mashas Orc
Blair
2
22%
 
1
11%
 
6
67%
74 7 - 16 10 - 6
(1-0)
 
Guildford Stranglers 1.01 Lite Orc
Peter F
1
11%
 
2
22%
 
6
67%
64 7 - 15 12 - 9
(2-1)
 
Les Ricochets d'Aubergine Slann
Jeff S
0
0%
 
2
22%
 
7
78%
48 8 - 20 8 - 17
(1-1)
 



go to previous page
Origins Season 2
Origins Season 1 Winner

 
Latest matches:
Origins 3, round 4
  1    Hicks
  3    Goliaths Gladiators

Drakeular Open, August
  0    Beercan Raiders
  2    Definitely Orcs
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League